ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152012
nr 1315 2012
Erland Cullberg
(1931-2012), Sverige
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. A woman. Signed, numbered 3/110, 60x43 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinna. Signerad, numrerad 3/110,60x43 cm
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.
1000
SEK 1400
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:42:40
1.000 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
1.300 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Erland Cullberg
Read more about Erland Cullberg